Anti Ragging Committee

NameProfessionMobile Number
Dr.S.M.KhadilkarDirector 9881372866
Mrs.Priyanka P.JadhavCivil 9850076017
Mr.Anil TanpurePolice
P.S.GuravLocal Media
Ms.Mangala Baddare PatilNGO (Youth Activites)
Prof.S.D.KoreFaculty Member 9403449788
Prof.Mrs. R.M.ChavanFaculty Member 9921380441
Prof.S.S.PatilFaculty Member 7798863151
Mr.Jadhav Randhir RajendraParents - M.B.A
Mr.Prakash Bapuso SarvalkarParents - M.C.A
Mrs.Sharmili Prakash SarvalkarParents - M.C.A 7588180962
Mr.Asabe Sachin TukaramStudent-M.B.A-II 9766800345
Ms.Jadhav Devi DeepakStudent-M.B.A-II 9822403066
Mr.Kashid Abhishek RameshStudent-M.B.A-II 8484030231
Ms.Kashid Ashwini Dinkar Student-M.B.A-II 9049313875
Mr.Satpute Amar NivruttiStudent-M.B.A-II 7719946663
Ms.Tipugade Rutika BabasahebStudent-M.B.A-II 9762309909
Ms.Patil Priyanka MahadevStudent-M.B.A-II 9604484689
Mr.Bhopale Sourabh AshokStudent-M.B.A-II 9762935152
Ms.Ghotawadekar MansiStudent-M.B.A-I 0231-2520651
Ms.Mohite Kartiki IndraneelStudent-M.B.A-I 9881015557
Mr.Akshay MagdumStudent-M.C.A-II 9665333455
Ms.Sana BagwanStudent-M.C.A-II 9405259786
Mr.Phadnis Chinmay SudhirStudent-M.C.A-I
Ms.More Asmita SatishStudent-M.C.A-I
Mr.Kamble Vaibhav NivruttiStudent-M.C.A-I
Mr.Mane Pratik DeepakStudent-M.C.A-I
Mrs.Narvekar S.S. NON-TEACHING 9763245998
Prof.Ankita Naik Anti Ragging Squad 9766660426
from I year M.B.A and M.C.A,
5 from II year M.B.A and M.C.A
Monitoring Cell
Prof.M.U.MakandarMonitoring Cell 7385549548